Advancement‎ > ‎

Eagle Plaque

 

 
 
   Troop 494
White Bear Lake, Minnesota
Established 1994
 
     
 
 Sponsored by:
The White Bear Rotary Club
 
     
   Eagle Scouts
 


Jordan  David  Matt  Kevin  Andrew 
 Fabyanske Fladeboe Ruzek Miller Davis
1999 1999 2000 Jul-00 Jul-00










Rick  John  Micah  Mark  Cory 
DeGayner Hagel Olson Fladeboe Morin
Sep-00 Jan-01 2001 Dec-01 Dec-01




#10










Andrew  Jim Miles Jason Tim
Clarke   Letourneau   Jewell Anderson DeGayner
Jan-02 Jan-03 Mar-03 Mar-03 Mar-03










Trevor Eric Travis Chris Matt
Tarsa Nielsen Johnson Rowe Charbonneau
Jul-03 Sep-03 Oct-03 Dec-03 Dec-04




#20










Zach Steve Mark Matt Dan
Berger Bickel Hartman DeMay Rosene
Apr-05 Jul-05 Sep-05 Dec-05 Jun-06










Jonah Michael Joe Will Jason
Olson DeGayner Davis Nielsen Bisping
Jun-06 Jun-06 Jul-06 Jul-06 Jul-06




#30










Derek Max Dan Elias Brian
Bisping Sailer Doffing Johnson Clarke
Oct-06 Jan-07 Nov-07 Feb-08 Mar-08










Patrick Johnny Jon Jay Brian
Charbonneau DeMay Kasprisin Rausch DeGayner
Aug-08 Oct-08 Oct-08 Mar-09 Sep-09




#40










Dan Allen Andrew Joe Colin
Grove Clark Sanville Scherping Rowe
Dec-09 Apr-10 Apr-10 Dec-10 Dec-10










Nick Ben Jordan Quintin Brian
Stumo-Langer Hetzer Beckers Abel Boerner
Dec-10 Apr-11 Aug-11 Sep-12 Dec-12




#50










Alex Karl Sam Peder Joe
Cerney Solberg Willard Solberg Hering
Dec-12 Dec-12 Apr-13 Apr-13 Apr-13










Colin Chris Dillon Paul Eric
Fischer Beckers Sylvander Jokinen Martin
Jul-13 Jun-14 Dec-14 Feb-15 Apr-15




#60










Justin Brendan Robert Erik Adam
Blank Abel Kancans Boerner Cerney
Apr-15 May-15 Jul-15 Jul-15 Nov-15

       Alex              Ryan               Wyatt             Noah              Julian
     Willard            Feidt            Newman       Sylvander             H.
     Jun-16            Jun-16             Oct-16            Feb-17            Feb-17
                                                                                                  #70

     Eathan
        H.
    Apr-17


    SCOUTMASTERS


Doug Fladeboe 1994-2000
Jim Letourneau 2000-2003, 2009-2013
Ken Rowe 2003-2006
Tom DeGayner 2006-2009
Jeff Abel 2013-2016
Marc Johannsen 2016-present



SENIOR PATROL LEADERS

Brian Cermak 1994
David Fladeboe 1995
David Fladeboe 1996
Brian Evans 1997
Rick DeGayner 1998
Kevin Miller 1999
Andy Davis 2000
Andy Davis 2001
Travis Johnson 2002
Zach Berger 2003
Zach Berger 2004
Derek Bisping 2005
Jason Bisping 2006
Will Nielsen 2007
Brian DeGayner 2008
Nick Stumo-Langer 2009
Jay Rausch 2010
Brian Boerner 2011
Quintin Abel 2012
Paul Jokinen 2013
Erik Boerner 2014
Justin Blank 2015
Trenten Anderson 2016
Zach Van Dyke - Current